ดูบอลออนไลน์ เว็บดูบอลสด Duball24hrs.com

ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

ญี่ปุ่น - เจลีก ดิวิชั่น 1
14/04/2021
เซเรโซ่ โอซาก้า
16:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
14/04/2021
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
อวิสป้า ฟูกุโอกะ
14/04/2021
ซางัน โตซึ
17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
14/04/2021
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:30
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
ยุโรป - ยูฟ่า แชมเปี้ยนส์ ลีก
14/04/2021
ปารีส แซงต์-แชร์กแม็ง
02:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
14/04/2021
เชลซี
02:00
เอฟซี ปอร์โต้
บัลแกเรีย - เอ พีเอฟจี
13/04/2021
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย
22:30
อาร์ด้า
14/04/2021
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
22:30
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
โปแลนด์ - II Liga
14/04/2021
Motor City
23:00
วิกรี้ ซูวัลกี้
อเมริกาใต้ - โคปา ซูดาเมริกาน่า
14/04/2021
Peñarol
07:30
Cerro Largo
โรมาเนีย - คูปา โรมาเนีย
13/04/2021
แอสตร้า
23:00
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์
14/04/2021
ซีเอส ยู ไครโอว่า
23:00
วีโตรุล ตาร์กูร์ จิอู พานดูรี
เยอรมนี - บุนเดสลีกา 2
14/04/2021
ออสนาบรึ๊ค
23:30
ยาห์น เรเกนสบวร์ก
14/04/2021
โฮลชไตน์ คีล
23:30
ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
อเมริกาใต้ - โคปา ลิเบอร์ตาดอเรส
14/04/2021
ซานโตส
07:30
ซาน ลอเรนโซ่
ออสเตรีย - ลีกา 1
13/04/2021
อัมสเต็ตเต้น
23:10
ออสเตรีย คลาเกนฟวร์ท
13/04/2021
Floridsdorfer
23:30
ฟอร์วาร์ทส์ สเตเยอร์
13/04/2021
ฮอร์น
23:30
วัคเคอร์​ อินน์สบรุ๊ค
13/04/2021
คัพเฟ่นแบร์เกอร์ เอสเฟา
23:30
ลาฟนิตซ์
14/04/2021
ดอร์นเบิร์น
01:25
ออสเตรีย ลุสเตเนา
14/04/2021
Grazer AK
23:30
Juniors OÖ
14/04/2021
ลีเฟอริ่ง
23:30
Austria Wien II
โคลอมเบีย - ลีกา อากีล่า
14/04/2021
ปาตริโอตาส โบยาก้า
08:00
ออนเซ่ คัลดาส
สวีเดน - ซูเปอร์เร็ตเท่น
14/04/2021
จีไอเอฟ ซันด์สวาลล์
00:00
เฮลซิงบอร์ก
สกอตแลนด์ - แชมเปี้ยนชิพ
14/04/2021
ดันเฟิร์มลิน แอธเลติก
00:00
ดันดี เอฟซี
14/04/2021
ควีน ออฟ เซาธ์
01:00
เรธโรเวอร์ส
ฝรั่งเศส - นาซิยองนาล
14/04/2021
เลอ ม็องส์
01:00
เกรไตล์
14/04/2021
กงการ์กโน่
23:45
เร้ด สตาร์
เม็กซิโก - ลีกา เอ็มเอ็กซ์
13/04/2021
ปาชูก้า
09:00
ปูเอบลา
อาร์เมเนีย - พรีเมียร์ลีก
14/04/2021
เอฟซี แวน
17:00
ชิรัค
14/04/2021
อลาชเคิร์ต
19:30
Urartu
เปรู - ปรีเมร่า ดิวิซิโอน
14/04/2021
Cusco
01:15
สปอร์ต บอยส์ วาร์เนส
14/04/2021
Deportivo Binacional
03:30
Alianza Universidad
14/04/2021
สปอร์ติ้ง คริสตัล
06:00
เดปอร์ติโว่ มูนิซิปัล
คาซัคสถาน - พรีเมียร์ลีก
13/04/2021
Kyzylzhar
15:00
Aktobe
13/04/2021
ชัคเตอร์ คารากานดี้
17:00
อัคซายิค โอรัล
14/04/2021
ออร์ดาบาซี่
16:00
อัสตาน่า
14/04/2021
Kaspiy
17:00
ไครัต
14/04/2021
โทบอล
18:00
ไคซาร์
14/04/2021
อตีเรา
19:00
เซติซู
14/04/2021
Turan Turkestan
21:00
ทาราซ
อิตาลี - เลกา โปร
14/04/2021
ปาแลร์โม่
20:00
ฟอจจา
แอฟริกาใต้ - 1st Division
14/04/2021
TS Sporting
20:00
Sekhukhune United
คูเวต - พรีเมียร์ลีก
14/04/2021
อัล อาราบี
02:00
อัล คูเวต
14/04/2021
อัล นาเซอร์ คูเวต
02:00
อัล ชาบับ
ออสเตรเลีย - เอ ลีก
13/04/2021
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจ็ทส์
16:05
เพิร์ธ​ กลอรี่
14/04/2021
อเดเลด ยูไนเต็ด
16:35
แมกอาเธอร์
สโลวาเกีย - สโลวาเกีย คัพ
14/04/2021
สโลวาน บราติสลาว่า
20:30
Petrzalka
ตุรกี - ทีเอฟเอฟ เฟิร์สท์ ลีก
13/04/2021
ทุซลาสปอร์
17:30
เอสคิเซเฮียร์สปอร์
13/04/2021
อัลตินอร์ดู
20:00
อดาน่า เดเมียร์สปอร์
13/04/2021
กิเรซุนสปอร์
23:00
เคซิโอเรนกูชู
14/04/2021
เมเนเมน เบเลดิเยสปอร์
17:30
ซัมซั่นสปอร์
14/04/2021
อดานาสปอร์
20:00
อคิห์ซาร์
14/04/2021
บาลิเคเซียร์สปอร์
23:00
อิสตันบูลสปอร์
เอเชีย - เอเอฟซี คัพ
14/04/2021
บังคาลอร์
21:00
เนปอล อาร์มี่
เอกวาดอร์ - เซเรีย อา
14/04/2021
9 de Octubre
02:30
Guayaquil
14/04/2021
Olmedo
05:00
เดปอร์ติโว่ กูเอนก้า
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก - ซีน็อต ลีกา
13/04/2021
เอฟเค ปาร์ดูบิเซ่
19:30
สโลวัชโก้
14/04/2021
วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
21:00
ซลิน
14/04/2021
ยาโบลเนช
23:00
สปาร์ต้า ปราก
แอลเบเนีย - อัลแบเนีย คัพ
14/04/2021
เตอูต้า ดูร์เรส
21:00
สเคนเดอร์บู คอร์เซ่
14/04/2021
วัลลาซเนีย
21:00
ลาซี่
บราซิล - โคปา โด บราซิล
14/04/2021
Sianorti
02:30
ซานตา ครูซ
14/04/2021
ปายซานดู
05:00
ซีอาร์บี
14/04/2021
อลาโกเอโน
07:30
เรโม่
เอเชีย - เอเอฟซี แชมเปี้ยนส์ ลีก
14/04/2021
เปอร์เซโปลิส
21:30
อัล วาห์ด้า
14/04/2021
ปาคตากอร์
22:00
แทร็คเตอร์ ซาซี่
โปรตุเกส - เซกุนด้า ลีกา
14/04/2021
มาฟรา
02:30
คาซ่า เปีย
อียิปต์ - พรีเมียร์ลีก
14/04/2021
พีระมิดส์
22:00
มิเซอร์ เอล มาคาซาห์
สาธารณรัฐไอร์แลนด์ - พรีเมียร์ลีก
14/04/2021
เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้
02:45
แชมร็อค โรเวอร์ส
อิตาลี - กัลโช่ เซเรีย บี
13/04/2021
เครโมเนเซ่
21:00
เอ็มโปลี
ฮังการี - แม็กยาร์ คูปา
14/04/2021
คิสวาร์ดา เอฟซี
22:30
อุจเปสต์
อเมริกาเหนือ/กลาง - คอนคาเคฟ แชมเปี้ยนส์ ลีก
14/04/2021
Atlanta United
05:00
อลาเฮวเลนเซ่
14/04/2021
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
07:00
มาราธอน
14/04/2021
ครูซ​ อาซูล
09:00
อาร์คาไฮ
ลิทัวเนีย - เอ ลีกา
13/04/2021
Panevėžys
21:00
Hegelmann
13/04/2021
บังกา กาซได
23:00
Dainava
ยุโรป - ฟุตบอลหญิงชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
13/04/2021
รัสเซีย
21:00
โปรตุเกส
14/04/2021
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
01:00
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
14/04/2021
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
ยูเครน
โปแลนด์ - เอ็คสตราคลาซ่า
14/04/2021
คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ
22:30
ราคอฟ เชสโตโชว่า
อาร์เจนตินา - ปรีเมร่า เบ นาซิอองนาล
14/04/2021
ซาน มาร์ติน ตูคูมาน
05:15
ชาคาริต้า จูเนียร์ส
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ - สวิส คัพ
13/04/2021
ลูกาโน่
22:00
ลูเซิร์น
14/04/2021
Kriens
22:00
เซอร์เว็ตต์
14/04/2021
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์ ซูริค
23:00
เซนต์ กัลเลน
โครเอเชีย - เปอร์วาลีกา
14/04/2021
อิสตร้า 1961
23:00
ริเยก้า
บราซิล - เปาลิสต้า อา 1
14/04/2021
แฟร์โรเวียเรีย
06:00
โครินเธียนส์
14/04/2021
ซานโต้ อันเดร
06:00
เซา เบนโต
ไต้หวัน - ไต้หวัน ฟุตบอล พรีเมียร์ ลีก
14/04/2021
Taipower
15:00
Taipei Zhanyi Skywalker
14/04/2021
TSU
15:00
Tatung
14/04/2021
Taichung Futuro
18:00
Tainan City
14/04/2021
Taipower
18:00
Hang Yuen
ยูเครน - ดรูฮาลีกา
13/04/2021
เรียล ฟาร์ม
20:00
เชอร์คาสกี้ ดนิโปร
14/04/2021
Karpaty
16:00
Karpaty Galic
กระชับมิตร - ฟุตบอลหญิงทีมชาติ
13/04/2021
เยอรมนี
21:00
นอร์เวย์
13/04/2021
อิตาลี
21:00
ไอซ์แลนด์
13/04/2021
เนเธอร์แลนด์
23:30
ออสเตรเลีย
13/04/2021
โปแลนด์
23:30
สวีเดน
14/04/2021
สเปน
00:00
เม็กซิโก
14/04/2021
เวลส์
01:15
เดนมาร์ก
14/04/2021
อังกฤษ
01:15
แคนาดา
14/04/2021
ฝรั่งเศส
02:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา